"Lost" Alumni List

2015:    Alejandra Vergara-Kersenbrock

             Alex Storjohann

2013:   Cole Aufdencamp       Migual Diez

            Gabrielle Dupre           Chloe Salino          

2012:   Pakchirporn Chitthamachak

            Akmjaljon Nordness

            Anne-Marie Owens      Igor Volk

2011:   Matt Ulrich        Bridget Montgomery

2010:     Michael Krotter             Tyler Stowell

2009:    McKenna Ludemann      Joleen Stowell

2008:    Elliott Janousek               

2007:   Jaqueline Stowell

2006:    Spencer Wagenaar

2004:   Megan Davis       Travis Holz        Kylie Ludemann

2003:   Lyle Berryman       Kristen Carr       Theresa Conradt

            Dan Haggerty        Ryan Hickey       Michael Jeffrey             Adam Koenig         Joel Petersen       Kareena Nichols

           Mike Simons          Christine Troshynski

           Lindsey Kallhoff

2002:   Amanda Davis                  Nick Nord     

            Kayla (Ryan) Walther      Stacy Zakrzewski

2001:   Elizabeth Ascherl     Kelli Reynoldson

            Holly Sukup              Bill Troshynski     

2000:   Timothy Friedel      John Haggerty       John Lee

            Matthew Ryan        Troy Schneider     

            Mike Walnofer        Christina Timmerman

1999:   Ashley Cole           Leah Dougherty     Eileeen Jensen

           Jennifer Musil         Corissa (Davis) Lockling

           Jerome Reiser         Stacia Troshynski

           Emily Zastrow

   

Alumni Updates
arrow&v
I'm interested in:

1998:   Misty (Butts) Geschke          Justin Timmerman      

1996:    Zach Zastrow         Jennifer (Belik)  Munter            Kevin O'Connell            Colin Jensen            Brian Chaney

1995:   Kevin Hibbs            Cortney (Wettlaufer) Lichti      Kim (Carr)  Morton       Brandon Straka      Jason Timmerman    

1994:   Tara Dougherty Kutschara          Kim Shoemaker       Aaron Walters

1993:   Kirk Carr

1992:   Tony Butts          Maureen Hannon            Brenda Riley          Amy (Davis) Magnuson

1991:   David Mengual       Annette Roufs

1990:   Sonia Frear               Mark Steele

1989:   Michael Butts          Michael Grinnell       Nicole (Hansen)  Moran     Dorthe (Skrydstrup) Rafn

1988:   Kevin Liewer         

1987:   Jill (Mahony) Mikkelson       Sandy Reiser      Nuria Carracedo

1986:   Dianna Carracedo         Jacob Madsen        Dede (Gay) Small         Mary (Shoemaker) Long

            Jim Wingert                    Hilli Zurstiege

1985:   Martin Hynes               Michelle (Reynoldson) Smith             Joe Timmerman

1984:   Dan Gokie             Michelle (Schmaderer)  Spainhour

1983:   Dr. Joe Boyle                 Mike Shannahan

1982:    Maura Gallagher

1981:    Beth (Adamek) Hanson            Woody Gaughenbaugh

1980:    Ed Sobotka                                Gary Wanser             Rose (Ramold) Barritt         Dean Krugman

             Natalie (Auen) Murphy          Janice Watson           Ellen (Appleby) Ludemann

1979:    Gene Armfield                        Tom Gleeson              Peggy Lowe             Matt Mattern

             Ed Stowell

1978:    Ruth Krupski                            Katheryn (Gallagher) Mackey

1977:    Mary Fink                Carolyn (Hershiser) Johnson         Patty (Stowell) Mertz    Michelle Shonka

1976:     Bryan Dusatko        Terry Laible              Patty (Petsche) Matthews       Loretta (Pritchett) Roehrich      Dennis Rohde

1975:     Deb (Cleveland) Furnea          John Gleeson       Julie (Sobotka) Pendry       Loren Ruzicka

              Mike Shonka

1974:    Margaret (Keogh) Thomas

1973:     Pam McDonald              Kathy (Musil) Barrom         Ann Donohoe          Steve Fuhrer       Mary (Berigan) Daly

              John Grady                     Barb (Soukup) Hascall        Mary (Hynes) Tikalsky

 

1972:    Marian Dustako              Barb (Larsen) Timmerman         Patty (Clark) Rogers

1971:     Pam Rowe                       Gerald Richards                    Mary Dobrovolny         Patrick Donohoe

              Carol Donohoe               Yvonne (Schaaf) Gubser     Greg Schindler

1970:     Terrance McManus        Eugenia Gallagher              Patrick Gleeson         Lynda (Fuhrer) Gottlob

               Georgia (McDonald) Luken

1969:    Linda (Gettert) Kallhoff       Kelly Fuhrer       Pat Burks     William White        Janet (Bosn) Geary       Max Honke

             Siobahn O'Hearn

1968:     Joe Schaaf               Barb (Moore) McCain 

1967:    Robert Larsen             

1966:    Jacquelyn Casteel          Kathy (Donohoe) Gallagher              Jack Kelly

 

1965:   Reynold Bosn                 Delores (Pribil) Menkins            Mike McManus           Pat (Keeley) Reed

            Mary Lou (Sobotka) Stauffer

1964:     Joseph Shoemaker       Mike Zulkoski

   

1963:   Carol (Gaughenbaugh) Henery

1962:    Lynn Gallagher              Lynn (McCarthy) Higgins       Joe Howard

1961:   Sharon (Terca) VandeCar          Tom Higgins           Maria (Stevens) Higgins         Vincent Ernst      Kathleeen (Donohoe) Rosenberg

            Agnes (Mahony) Halverson     Kathleen (Hoskins) Grosser       Angela Koenig      William Wabs

1960:   Elizabeth (Miles) Guyton          Lillian Fleming         Rita (Loncor) Malmberg       Peggy Sullivan

1959:     Jim Richter                                           Gene Jilg             Ed Gallagher           Vivian (Ritz) Bowman     

             Carol (Hoffman) Bogue-Feinour       Dr. Jacque (Arbuthnot) Simon           Bro. M. Benedict Walbaum

1958:    Sharon (Miller) Burgman        Kay (McCarthy) Butterfield

1957:    Carolyn (Muff) Sudyka            Leo Havelka            Mary (Hoffman) Meuret         Ellen (Donohoe) Shaw

1956:    Mary Lou Heelan              Carolyn (Wilson)  Hayes       Mary Elizabeth (Gatz) Lavigne

             Regina (Hynes) Ryan     Carol (Kaster) Wilkinson

1955:    Edna (Heeb) Harris        Dotty Lee

1954:    Lavon (Ackerman) Webbert          Shirley (Steele) Flynn

1953:    Diann (DeBacker) Hendrix

1952:    Christine (Baum) Wollbrinck

1951:    John Vitt

1950:   Mary Ann (Laur) Solis

1949:   Janice (Jarman) Ganser                Duane Cavanaugh              Mildred (Larson) Bohan

1948:   Bernadette (Thiele) Luzentales

1947:   Regina Mullen Kaup                  Mary Ellen (Zarr) Holt         Marilyn (Roggasch) Crisp

            Blye Eckman                               Norma Mann

1946:   Edward Condon                       Sheila (Taffe) Brownrigg        Donald Wilson

            Clarice (O'Bryan) Poler

1945:    Marita (VanderHuden) Curnyn     Ed Campbell          Mary (Reagle) Schmidt

              Theresa (Bordeaux) Badgett          Merillin Richstatter

1943:   Anna Mae (Meyer) Brown        Mary (Jolly) Spain

1942:     James Higgins           William O'Connell

 

1940:    Mary Ann Kramer

            Darlene (Weber) Macek

1939:   Jane (Parkins) Brooks

1938:   Theresa (Molar) Jansen       

 

1935:    Dr. A.E. Dailey

1933:    Ralph Shaw

1932:     Ida (Kuhre) Donohoes          Marion (Arbuthnot) DeHoll     Elsie (Lochard) Waller

1931:   Elizabeth Guinard             John F. Grady            Robert Gallagher     Alyce Webster

            Elizabeth Strong                Martina Kovor

1930:     Dorothy (Boltz) Freimuth